ASK, ADVICE, ASSOCIATE WITH

LOGIN  |  SIGN UP    
how to increase cheeks on face
  • June 08, 2011 11:42
  • Category : Beauty & Style
  • 3 answers


Bharatmomsmother- LittleAngel question

LittleAngel

karma: 791

 Hi cmoms,

              We are planning for my sister's marriage by this year her weight is normal but she doesn't have cheeks. Kindly suggest few healthy foods and home remedies to bring chubby cheeks.

How to increase cheeks on face share ur ideas so that she can be happy.

 

 

You can share this Blog/Article to your friends by clicking the respective Icon below.

Tags : how to improve cheeks on face,steps to get chubby cheeks,


3 answers so far. What are your thoughts?

Best Answer

moms community Shirleysmom

Shirleys..

karma: 839

Hi if she raised her weight then it will be problem to reduce for only cheeks  

Ask her to do  Yogmudra & Pranayam will definetly help her.

  Drink butter milk half a litter daily 


 


  • over 3 years ago

moms community Aks

Aks

karma: 557

Ask her to blow balloons.... and include paneer, cheese etc.,


  • over 3 years ago
moms community Mathangisatish

Mathangi..

karma: 55

Ask her to smile always :-)


  • over 3 years ago